Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Flash Dance Radio Cidade Blumenau 00:00 05:00
Expresso do Rock Julio Cesar Filho 05:00 08:00
Top Play Diego Ferrari 08:00 12:00
Linha Campeira Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 14:00
Super Mais Bia Ipsen 14:00 17:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 17:00 20:00
Maratona Alexandre Dreger 20:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Melody Lilian Flores 00:00 03:00
The Music Of Time Jhonathas Gonçalves 03:00 05:00
Baú Sertanejo Welbert Andrade 05:00 07:00
Bom dia Galera Andreia Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Jhonathas Gonçalves 08:00 10:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 10:00 12:00
No Break Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 13:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 13:00 14:30
Clube do Samba Andreia Oliveira 14:30 16:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhonathas Gonçalves 16:00 17:30
Mega Top Radio Cidade Blumenau 17:30 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian e Andreia 18:00 19:00
Top 12 Jhonathas Gonçalves 19:00 20:00
Alo toca ai Jhonathas Gonçalves 20:00 21:00
Super Fa Diego Ferrari 21:00 22:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 22:00 23:00
Encontro Gospel Marci Santolin 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Melody Lilian Flores 00:00 03:00
The Music Of Time Jhonathas Gonçalves 03:00 05:00
Baú Sertanejo Welbert Andrade 05:00 07:00
Bom dia Galera Andreia Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Jhonathas Gonçalves 08:00 10:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 10:00 12:00
No Break Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 13:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 13:00 14:30
Clube do Samba Andreia Oliveira 14:30 16:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhonathas Gonçalves 16:00 17:30
Mega Top Radio Cidade Blumenau 17:30 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian e Andreia 18:00 19:00
Top 12 Jhonathas Gonçalves 19:00 20:00
Alo toca ai Jhonathas Gonçalves 20:00 21:00
Super Fa Diego Ferrari 21:00 22:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 22:00 23:00
Encontro Gospel Marci Santolin 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Melody Lilian Flores 00:00 03:00
The Music Of Time Jhonathas Gonçalves 03:00 05:00
Baú Sertanejo Welbert Andrade 05:00 07:00
Bom dia Galera Andreia Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Jhonathas Gonçalves 08:00 10:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 10:00 12:00
No Break Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 13:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 13:00 14:30
Clube do Samba Andreia Oliveira 14:30 16:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhonathas Gonçalves 16:00 17:30
Mega Top Radio Cidade Blumenau 17:30 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian e Andreia 18:00 19:00
Top 12 Jhonathas Gonçalves 19:00 20:00
Alo toca ai Jhonathas Gonçalves 20:00 21:00
Super Fa Diego Ferrari 21:00 22:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 22:00 23:00
Encontro Gospel Marci Santolin 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Melody Lilian Flores 00:00 03:00
The Music Of Time Jhonathas Gonçalves 03:00 05:00
Baú Sertanejo Welbert Andrade 05:00 07:00
Bom dia Galera Andreia Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Jhonathas Gonçalves 08:00 10:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 10:00 12:00
No Break Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 13:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 13:00 14:30
Clube do Samba Andreia Oliveira 14:30 16:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhonathas Gonçalves 16:00 17:30
Mega Top Radio Cidade Blumenau 17:30 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian e Andreia 18:00 19:00
Top 12 Jhonathas Gonçalves 19:00 20:00
Alo toca ai Jhonathas Gonçalves 20:00 21:00
Super Fa Diego Ferrari 21:00 22:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 22:00 23:00
Encontro Gospel Marci Santolin 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Melody Lilian Flores 00:00 03:00
The Music Of Time Jhonathas Gonçalves 03:00 05:00
Baú Sertanejo Welbert Andrade 05:00 07:00
Bom dia Galera Andreia Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Jhonathas Gonçalves 08:00 10:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 10:00 12:00
No Break Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 13:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 13:00 14:30
Clube do Samba Andreia Oliveira 14:30 16:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhonathas Gonçalves 16:00 17:30
Mega Top Radio Cidade Blumenau 17:30 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian e Andreia 18:00 19:00
Top 12 Jhonathas Gonçalves 19:00 20:00
Alo toca ai Jhonathas Gonçalves 20:00 21:00
Super Fa Diego Ferrari 21:00 22:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 22:00 23:00
Encontro Gospel Marci Santolin 23:00 23:59
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Melody Lilian Flores 00:00 03:00
The Music Of Time Jhonathas Gonçalves 03:00 05:00
Baú Sertanejo Welbert Andrade 05:00 07:00
Bom dia Galera Andreia Oliveira 07:00 08:00
Show da Manhã Jhonathas Gonçalves 08:00 10:00
Vibe Mix Lilian Flores 10:00 12:00
No Break Radio Cidade Blumenau 12:00 13:00
Super Hits Lilian Flores 13:00 14:30
Clube do Samba Andreia Oliveira 14:30 16:00
Arena Sertaneja Jhonathas Gonçalves 16:00 17:30
Mega Top Radio Cidade Blumenau 17:30 18:00
Happy Hour Lilian e Andreia 18:00 19:00
Top 12 Jhonathas Gonçalves 19:00 20:00
Maratona Alexandre Dreger 20:00 23:59